Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2014>
SMTWTFS
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, October 25, 2014 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U06 SFC Fireballs  v  SFC Spirit 9:00 AM Bermuda Grass 1  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U06 ESSC Accurate Upgrades  v  DFC Railroaders 9:00 AM Bermuda Grass 2  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U12 GIRLS Fruitland SC Storm  v  Fruitland SC Chaos 9:00 AM Bermuda Grass 3  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U12 NORTH Fruitland SC Revolutioin  v  Revolution 9:00 AM Bermuda Grass 4  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 EAST SFC Assault  v  ESSC Jersey Mikes 9:00 AM Bermuda Grass 5  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U14 EAST Makos  v  Fruitland SC Academy 9:00 AM Bermuda Grass 6  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U06 Crown Tsunami  v  ESSC Legendary Penguins 10:00 AM Bermuda Grass 1  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U06 ESSC Eastern Shore Sports Club  v  SFC Pride 10:00 AM Bermuda Grass 2  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U12 GIRLS Burley Soccer Club  v  ESSC Pocomoke Panthers 10:00 AM Bermuda Grass 3  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U08 NORTH DFC Sharks  v  Fruitland SC Chelsea 10:00 AM Bermuda Grass 4  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 EAST Riverside Grill  v  Fruitland SC Arsenal 10:00 AM Bermuda Grass 5  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U14 EAST Falcons  v  SFC Timbers 10:00 AM Bermuda Grass 6  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U08 NORTH Seagull Juniors  v  Fruitland SC Impact 10:00 AM Bermuda Grass 7  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U06 Crown Hurricanes  v  SFC Wildthings 11:00 AM Bermuda Grass 1  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U06 ESSC Massage Envy  v  Fruitland SC Crew 11:00 AM Bermuda Grass 2  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 EAST SFC Assault  v  SFC Thunder 11:00 AM Bermuda Grass 3  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U12 NORTH Fruitland SC Revolutioin  v  Dublin Farms 11:00 AM Bermuda Grass 4  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 EAST Fruitland SC Panthers  v  Fruitland SC Academy 11:00 AM Bermuda Grass 5  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U14 EAST Shore United  v  Blackwater Athletic Club 11:00 AM Bermuda Grass 6  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U08 SOUTH Crown Thunder  v  Fruitland SC Fusion 11:00 AM Bermuda Grass 7  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 SOUTH SFC Stingrays  v  Fruitland SC Academy 12:00 PM Bermuda Grass 1  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U14 GIRLS Blackwater Athletic Club  v  Fruitland SC Fury 12:00 PM Bermuda Grass 3  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 SOUTH Crown Tornadoes  v  Shore United 12:00 PM Bermuda Grass 4  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 EAST Fruitland SC Arsenal  v  SFC Impact 12:00 PM Bermuda Grass 5  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U14 NORTH Fruitland SC White  v  Fruitland SC Fire 12:00 PM Bermuda Grass 6  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U08 SOUTH Crown Earthquakes  v  ESSC easternshoresoccer.com 12:00 PM Bermuda Grass 7  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U12 SOUTH United  v  SFC Force 1:00 PM Bermuda Grass 1  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U14 GIRLS Makos  v  Fruitland SC Academy 1:00 PM Bermuda Grass 3  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 SOUTH SFC Avalanche  v  Makos 1:00 PM Bermuda Grass 4  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 NORTH SFC Storm  v  SFC Dragons 1:00 PM Bermuda Grass 5  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U14 NORTH Shore Unlimited  v  Fruitland SC White 1:00 PM Bermuda Grass 6  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U08 SOUTH Reynolds Excavating  v  Fruitland SC Lil Clippers 1:00 PM Bermuda Grass 7  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U12 SOUTH Cambridge United  v  ESSC WMDT 47 2:00 PM Bermuda Grass 1  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U12 EAST Fruitland SC Red  v  Blackwater Athletic Club 2:00 PM Bermuda Grass 3  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 SOUTH Pumas  v  Fruitland SC Academy 2:00 PM Bermuda Grass 4  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 EAST Fruitland SC Panthers  v  SFC Impact 2:00 PM Bermuda Grass 5  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U14 SOUTH SFC Attack  v  Vipers 2:00 PM Bermuda Grass 6  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U08 SOUTH SFC Screaming Eagles  v  Vipers 2:00 PM Bermuda Grass 7  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U12 SOUTH SFC Warriors  v  SFC Raptors 3:00 PM Bermuda Grass 1  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U12 EAST Fruitland SC United  v  Vipers 3:00 PM Bermuda Grass 3  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 SOUTH DFC Blue Streaks  v  ESSC Woodforest 3:00 PM Bermuda Grass 4  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 NORTH Fruitland SC Gunners  v  SFC Crocs 3:00 PM Bermuda Grass 5  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U14 SOUTH Cambridge United  v  ESSC Atlantic Pewter Trophies 3:00 PM Bermuda Grass 6  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U12 SOUTH OC Stripers  v  Crown Cyclones 3:00 PM Bermuda Grass 7  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U08 SOUTH DFC Tornadoes  v  SFC Green Machine 4:00 PM Bermuda Grass 1  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U12 EAST DFC Crushers  v  Fruitland SC Red 4:00 PM Bermuda Grass 3  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 SOUTH United  v  SFC Stingrays 4:00 PM Bermuda Grass 4  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U10 NORTH Fruitland SC Blast  v  SFC Dragons 4:00 PM Bermuda Grass 5  
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2014-U14 SOUTH DFC Chaos  v  Vipers 4:00 PM Bermuda Grass 6  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use