Home|Sign In
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2017-U08     (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Soccer OD Youth Fall 2017-U08 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
SUSC 2010 Select 770066321631.000
DYSC Shooting Stars 853032301520.625
Crown AC- Yellow 8422212714-60.500
Crown AC- White 7331303710-70.429
Eli Williamson LLC 835017269-90.375
Crown AC- Green 724118237-50.286
Elliot Farms 70705430-380.000

  Soccer OD Youth Fall 2017-U08 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 9   Crown AC- White 6 - 5 Eli Williamson LLC Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 9   Elliot Farms 0 - 10 SUSC 2010 Select Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 9   Crown AC- Green 2 - 5 DYSC Shooting Stars Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 13   Crown AC- Green 2 - 5 Crown AC- Yellow Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   Crown AC- Yellow 0 - 6 DYSC Shooting Stars Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   Crown AC- Green 3 - 0 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   Crown AC- White 1 - 11 SUSC 2010 Select Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   Eli Williamson LLC 2 - 1 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 23   Crown AC- White 1 - 8 DYSC Shooting Stars Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 23   Crown AC- Green  v  SUSC 2010 Select Result Pending Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 29   DYSC Shooting Stars 1 - 9 SUSC 2010 Select Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Crown AC- Yellow 2 - 1 Eli Williamson LLC Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Crown AC- Yellow 0 - 8 SUSC 2010 Select Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   DYSC Shooting Stars 5 - 1 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 3   Crown AC- Green 3 - 5 Crown AC- White Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Crown AC- Green 2 - 0 Eli Williamson LLC Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Crown AC- White P Elliot Farms Postponed Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 10   Crown AC- Yellow 4 - 4 Crown AC- White Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Crown AC- Green 4 - 6 DYSC Shooting Stars Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Crown AC- White 4 - 5 Eli Williamson LLC Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Crown AC- Yellow 4 - 2 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Eli Williamson LLC 0 - 7 SUSC 2010 Select Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   DYSC Shooting Stars 0 - 2 Eli Williamson LLC Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Crown AC- Yellow 2 - 2 Crown AC- Green Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Crown AC- White 9 - 1 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   DYSC Shooting Stars 1 - 11 SUSC 2010 Select Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Crown AC- Yellow 4 - 2 Eli Williamson LLC Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Elliot Farms 0 - 10 SUSC 2010 Select Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use