Home|Sign In
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2017-U10     (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Soccer OD Youth Fall 2017-U10 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Titans FC 880065624591.000
SUSC '08 Maroon- Boys 8620402218180.750
River '08 Boys- Black 8620492518240.750
SUSC '08 Gold- Girls 8530372515120.625
Somerset United 8440344012-60.500
Crown AC- Green 835016489-320.375
DYSC Shooting Stars- B 835032439-110.375
DYSC Shooting Stars- A 826034356-10.250
Elliot Farms 82609416-320.250
Crown AC- Yellow 817016473-310.125

  Soccer OD Youth Fall 2017-U10 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 9   Crown AC- Green 4 - 1 DYSC Shooting Stars- B Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 9   SUSC '08 Gold- Girls 11 - 1 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 9   DYSC Shooting Stars- A 1 - 5 SUSC '08 Maroon- Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 9   Crown AC- Yellow 1 - 5 Somerset United Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sun-Sep 10   Titans FC 7 - 1 River '08 Boys- Black Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   Crown AC- Yellow 1 - 4 Crown AC- Green Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   DYSC Shooting Stars- B 2 - 4 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   Somerset United 5 - 4 DYSC Shooting Stars- A Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   Titans FC 7 - 1 SUSC '08 Maroon- Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sun-Sep 17   SUSC '08 Gold- Girls 2 - 4 River '08 Boys- Black Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 23   Somerset United 4 - 7 SUSC '08 Gold- Girls Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 23   DYSC Shooting Stars- A 2 - 9 Titans FC Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 23   DYSC Shooting Stars- B 1 - 10 SUSC '08 Maroon- Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sun-Sep 24   Crown AC- Green 0 - 8 River '08 Boys- Black Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sun-Sep 24   Crown AC- Yellow 1 - 2 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Crown AC- Yellow 1 - 11 DYSC Shooting Stars- A Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Crown AC- Green 4 - 1 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   DYSC Shooting Stars- B 2 - 6 SUSC '08 Gold- Girls Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Titans FC 4 - 1 SUSC '08 Maroon- Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Somerset United 0 - 8 River '08 Boys- Black Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 2   River '08 Boys- Black 2 - 6 SUSC '08 Maroon- Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Tue-Oct 3   Crown AC- Yellow 3 - 9 DYSC Shooting Stars- B Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   SUSC '08 Gold- Girls 3 - 2 DYSC Shooting Stars- A Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Crown AC- Green 0 - 10 Titans FC Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   DYSC Shooting Stars- B 6 - 0 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Crown AC- Yellow 0 - 10 Titans FC Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   DYSC Shooting Stars- A 4 - 5 River '08 Boys- Black Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 16   Crown AC- Green 0 - 10 Somerset United Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   SUSC '08 Gold- Girls 0 - 4 SUSC '08 Maroon- Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Crown AC- Green 3 - 7 DYSC Shooting Stars- A Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Crown AC- Yellow 4 - 0 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Somerset United 4 - 9 SUSC '08 Maroon- Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   SUSC '08 Gold- Girls 1 - 8 Titans FC Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   DYSC Shooting Stars- B 5 - 11 River '08 Boys- Black Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 23   Somerset United 6 - 1 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Crown AC- Yellow 5 - 6 DYSC Shooting Stars- B Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   SUSC '08 Gold- Girls 7 - 0 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Somerset United 0 - 10 Titans FC Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Crown AC- Green 1 - 10 River '08 Boys- Black Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   DYSC Shooting Stars- A 3 - 4 SUSC '08 Maroon- Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use