Home|Sign In
Soccer OD Youth Fall 2017-U14 WEST    (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Soccer OD Youth Fall 2017-U14 WEST Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
SUSC Storm 8602411220290.750
SUSC Marlins 8521351916160.625
Snow Hill Lady Eagles 8323131712-40.375
SUSC Lightning 8332272811-10.375
Elliot Farms 723212248-120.286
Crown Athletic Club 725017306-130.286
C 110050351.000
B 110070371.000
E 110031321.000
SUSC Thunder 90727292-220.000
D 1010130-20.000
A 1010050-50.000

  Soccer OD Youth Fall 2017-U14 WEST Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 9   B 7 - 0 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Sep 9   E 3 - 1 D Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Sep 9   SUSC Storm 1 - 1 SUSC Thunder Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 9   Crown Athletic Club 2 - 3 SUSC Lightning Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Sep 9   Snow Hill Lady Eagles 3 - 3 SUSC Marlins Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 9   A 0 - 5 C Complete Bermuda Grass 5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   SUSC Thunder 0 - 1 Snow Hill Lady Eagles Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   SUSC Lightning 5 - 2 SUSC Marlins Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   Elliot Farms 1 - 7 SUSC Storm Complete Bermuda Grass 5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   Crown Athletic Club 4 - 2 SUSC Thunder Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Sep 23   Crown Athletic Club 5 - 7 SUSC Marlins Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Sep 23   SUSC Marlins 2 - 3 SUSC Storm Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Wed-Sep 27   SUSC Lightning 6 - 1 SUSC Thunder Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Fri-Sep 29   SUSC Lightning 4 - 6 SUSC Storm Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   SUSC Lightning 3 - 3 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Crown Athletic Club 0 - 9 SUSC Storm Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   SUSC Lightning 2 - 7 SUSC Marlins Complete Bermuda Grass 5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Snow Hill Lady Eagles 3 - 2 SUSC Thunder Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Crown Athletic Club P Elliot Farms Postponed Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Crown Athletic Club 2 - 1 Snow Hill Lady Eagles Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Mon-Oct 9   SUSC Marlins 7 - 0 SUSC Thunder Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   SUSC Thunder 1 - 4 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   SUSC Storm 5 - 2 Crown Athletic Club Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   SUSC Marlins 4 - 1 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Crown Athletic Club 2 - 3 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Snow Hill Lady Eagles 0 - 0 SUSC Thunder Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Thu-Oct 26   SUSC Lightning 2 - 5 Snow Hill Lady Eagles Complete Bermuda Grass 5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Snow Hill Lady Eagles 0 - 8 SUSC Storm Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   SUSC Lightning 2 - 2 SUSC Storm Complete Bermuda Grass 5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Snow Hill Lady Eagles 0 - 0 Elliot Farms Complete Bermuda Grass 6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   SUSC Marlins 3 - 0 SUSC Thunder Complete Bermuda Grass 5 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use