Home|Sign In
Soccer ID Youth Indoor Winter II 2020-Under 08 Championship    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Soccer ID Youth Indoor Winter II 2020-Under 08 Championship Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Matrix Makos 88001012324781.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Pool Tech 8620543518190.750Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DBSC Flash 8620674618210.750Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
SUSC Red Bulls 853060531570.625Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
OC Elevate U8 8431654613190.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
SUSC Pride 844042391230.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DYSC 8440405612-160.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Extreme 8440364712-110.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Matrix Mackerels 8341624910130.375Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Crown AC Yellow 8341394310-40.375Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Crown AC Green 825131517-200.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
SUSC Crocs 826030466-160.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
SUSC Timbers 826030716-410.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DBSC Road Runners 817021733-520.125Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Soccer ID Youth Indoor Winter II 2020-Under 08 Championship Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 4   Matrix Makos 13 - 3 DYSC Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Pool Tech 3 - 1 DBSC Flash Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Extreme 4 - 7 SUSC Red Bulls Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Crown AC Green 4 - 3 SUSC Crocs Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   SUSC Pride 7 - 3 SUSC Timbers Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Matrix Mackerels 8 - 8 OC Elevate U8 Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   SUSC Red Bulls 12 - 4 DYSC Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Matrix Makos 14 - 5 Pool Tech Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   SUSC Pride 10 - 0 DBSC Road Runners Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Extreme 7 - 4 SUSC Crocs Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   SUSC Timbers 0 - 10 OC Elevate U8 Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Matrix Mackerels 11 - 1 Crown AC Green Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Crown AC Yellow 4 - 7 DBSC Flash Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jan 16   Crown AC Yellow 4 - 5 DBSC Road Runners Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   SUSC Crocs 2 - 10 Crown AC Yellow Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Pool Tech 7 - 2 DYSC Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   DBSC Road Runners 3 - 6 SUSC Timbers Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Matrix Makos 13 - 3 Matrix Mackerels Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   OC Elevate U8 12 - 2 Extreme Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   DBSC Flash 11 - 4 SUSC Pride Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   SUSC Red Bulls 10 - 3 Crown AC Green Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   DBSC Road Runners 3 - 12 SUSC Red Bulls Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Matrix Makos 12 - 3 DBSC Flash Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   SUSC Pride 7 - 1 Extreme Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Matrix Mackerels 6 - 7 DYSC Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   SUSC Crocs 6 - 2 SUSC Timbers Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Crown AC Yellow 6 - 3 Crown AC Green Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Pool Tech 4 - 3 OC Elevate U8 Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Pool Tech 13 - 3 SUSC Timbers Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   SUSC Pride 3 - 10 SUSC Red Bulls Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Crown AC Green 4 - 4 Crown AC Yellow Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   DBSC Flash 5 - 4 Extreme Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Matrix Makos 14 - 4 OC Elevate U8 Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Matrix Mackerels 10 - 0 DBSC Road Runners Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   DYSC 4 - 2 SUSC Crocs Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Matrix Mackerels 6 - 10 DBSC Flash Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   SUSC Pride 3 - 5 Crown AC Yellow Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Matrix Makos 10 - 0 SUSC Red Bulls Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Extreme 5 - 4 Crown AC Green Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   DYSC 1 - 11 OC Elevate U8 Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Pool Tech 10 - 0 SUSC Crocs Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   DBSC Road Runners 4 - 8 SUSC Timbers Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   DYSC 7 - 3 SUSC Pride Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   DBSC Flash 16 - 6 SUSC Timbers Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Pool Tech 8 - 6 Matrix Mackerels Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   DBSC Road Runners 4 - 11 SUSC Crocs Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Matrix Makos 10 - 0 Crown AC Green Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   OC Elevate U8 12 - 2 SUSC Red Bulls Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Extreme 7 - 4 Crown AC Yellow Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   SUSC Pride 5 - 2 SUSC Crocs Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   DYSC 12 - 2 SUSC Timbers Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   DBSC Flash 14 - 7 SUSC Red Bulls Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Pool Tech 4 - 6 Extreme Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   DBSC Road Runners 2 - 12 Crown AC Green Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Matrix Mackerels 12 - 2 Crown AC Yellow Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Matrix Makos 15 - 5 OC Elevate U8 Complete Turf Field #3 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use