Home|Sign In
Soccer ID Youth Indoor Winter II 2020-Under 14 Premier    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Soccer ID Youth Indoor Winter II 2020-Under 14 Premier Standings Print

  Soccer ID Youth Indoor Winter II 2020-Under 14 Premier Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 4   AC RANGERS 12 - 2 HGCS Middle School E Complete Turf Field #2 Regular-Crossover Match 
Sat-Jan 4   Dragons 3 - 7 SUSC 06 Boys Grey Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   SUSC 06 Boys White 1 - 6 Matrix Mayhem Girls Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 6   Matrix Maestros 8 - 8 Solar Energy Services Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   LESA FC 9 - 2 AC RANGERS Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 15   LESA FC 2 - 2 SUSC 06 Boys White Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 15   Dragons 0 - 5 Matrix Mayhem Girls Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 15   Solar Energy Services 7 - 2 SUSC 06 Boys Grey Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   AC RANGERS 2 - 12 Matrix Maestros Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Matrix Mayhem Girls 10 - 0 Salisbury United 05 Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Matrix Maestros 12 - 5 Dragons Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   SUSC 06 Boys White 8 - 3 Dragons Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Solar Energy Services 1 - 0 LESA FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Matrix Mayhem Girls 1 - 4 SUSC 06 Boys Grey Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 22   SUSC 06 Boys Grey 3 - 3 SUSC 06 Boys White Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 29   Solar Energy Services 7 - 4 SUSC 06 Boys White Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 29   AC RANGERS 5 - 1 Cambridge United Complete Turf Field #1 Regular-Crossover Match 
Wed-Jan 29   SUSC 06 Boys Grey 8 - 6 DBSC Stars Complete Turf Field #2 Regular-Crossover Match 
Sat-Feb 1   LESA FC 5 - 3 Dragons Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Matrix Mayhem Girls 5 - 1 Parkside 2 Complete Turf Field #1 Regular-Crossover Match 
Tue-Feb 4   AC RANGERS 8 - 2 Snow Hill United Complete Turf Field #2 Regular-Crossover Match 
Fri-Feb 14   Matrix Maestros 9 - 5 SUSC 06 Boys White Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   AC RANGERS 1 - 6 Dragons Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Matrix Mayhem Girls 5 - 1 LESA FC Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Matrix Maestros 3 - 9 SUSC 06 Boys White Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 19   AC RANGERS 1 - 9 Solar Energy Services Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   Solar Energy Services 11 - 1 Dragons Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   SUSC 06 Boys Grey 3 - 8 Matrix Maestros Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Matrix Maestros 6 - 0 LESA FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Feb 26   Matrix Mayhem Girls 3 - 8 Solar Energy Services Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   AC RANGERS 2 - 8 DBSC Stars Complete Turf Field #2 Regular-Crossover Match 
Sat-Feb 29   SUSC 06 Boys Grey 5 - 2 LESA FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   SUSC 06 Boys White 9 - 2 Dragons Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 2   Matrix Mayhem Girls 6 - 1 AC RANGERS Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 2   Matrix Maestros 11 - 4 Solar Energy Services Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   SUSC 06 Boys Grey 1 - 0 LESA FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use