Home|Sign In
Adult Indoor Winter II Soccer League 2020-"A' Division    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Adult Indoor Winter II Soccer League 2020-"A' Division Standings Print

  Adult Indoor Winter II Soccer League 2020-"A' Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jan 6   Kirby's 5 - 3 5 Star FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 6   Morumbi Fc 5 - 3 FSU Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 6   MillerCoors Brigade 5 - 8 Los Tigres Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 6   United 6 - 3 Sudan Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   The Dogs 6 - 8 LeBronto Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 13   United 3 - 5 5 Star FC Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 13   LeBronto 7 - 10 Kirby's Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 13   Sudan 4 - 6 The Dogs Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 13   IXCAN FC 6 - 6 Los Tigres Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 14   MillerCoors Brigade 8 - 5 FSU Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 14   Guatemala FC 1 - 9 Morumbi Fc Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 20   IXCAN FC 3 - 4 Guatemala FC Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 20   Sudan 5 - 3 MillerCoors Brigade Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 20   The Dogs 12 - 8 Los Tigres Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Morumbi Fc 10 - 2 5 Star FC Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   LeBronto 9 - 4 IXCAN FC Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Guatemala FC 6 - 12 FSU Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 27   Kirby's 5 - 4 IXCAN FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 27   MillerCoors Brigade 8 - 6 Guatemala FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 27   LeBronto 4 - 3 Sudan Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 27   United 7 - 5 FSU Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 28   Morumbi Fc 9 - 2 Los Tigres Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 28   5 Star FC 3 - 6 The Dogs Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   The Dogs 10 - 5 MillerCoors Brigade Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   Kirby's 6 - 5 Los Tigres Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   LeBronto 9 - 3 FSU Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   5 Star FC 4 - 4 Guatemala FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   Sudan 2 - 4 IXCAN FC Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 4   United 6 - 6 Morumbi Fc Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   United 4 - 5 The Dogs Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   5 Star FC 5 - 6 Los Tigres Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   IXCAN FC 6 - 1 FSU Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   LeBronto 6 - 5 MillerCoors Brigade Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 11   Sudan 6 - 5 Guatemala FC Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 13   Kirby's 7 - 5 United Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   Kirby's 4 - 3 The Dogs Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   LeBronto 11 - 4 Guatemala FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   5 Star FC 3 - 3 MillerCoors Brigade Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   Sudan 12 - 6 FSU Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 18   Morumbi Fc 5 - 4 IXCAN FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 18   United 7 - 3 Los Tigres Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 24   MillerCoors Brigade 4 - 5 IXCAN FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 24   United 5 - 5 LeBronto Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 24   Los Tigres 4 - 8 Guatemala FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 24   Kirby's 6 - 6 Sudan Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 25   5 Star FC 0 - 1 FSU Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 25   Morumbi Fc 4 - 3 The Dogs Complete Turf Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 26   Kirby's 2 - 2 Morumbi Fc Complete Turf Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   (7) Sudan 5 - 3 (10) Los Tigres Complete Turf Field #1 Postseason-1st Round - G1 
Tue-Mar 3   (6) IXCAN FC 6 - 1 (11) FSU Complete Turf Field #2 Postseason-1st Round - G2 
Tue-Mar 3   (8)MillerCoors Briga 5 - 6 OT (9) Guatemala FC Complete Turf Field #1 Postseason-1st Round - G3 
Tue-Mar 3   (5) United 5 - 3 (12) 5 Star FC Complete Turf Field #2 Postseason-1st Round - G4 
Mon-Mar 9   (1) Morumbi Fc 8 - 1 (9) Guatemala FC Complete Turf Field #1 Regular-QF - Game 5 
Mon-Mar 9   (2) Kirby's 6 - 1 (7) Sudan Complete Turf Field #2 Regular-QF - Game 6 
Mon-Mar 9   (4) The Dogs 5 - 7 (5) United Complete Turf Field #1 Regular-QF - Game 7 
Mon-Mar 9   (3) LeBronto 5 - 4 (6) IXCAN FC Complete Turf Field #2 Regular-QF - Game 8 
Tue-Mar 17   (1) Morumbi Fc P (5) United Postponed Turf Field #1 Postseason-SF - Game 9 
Tue-Mar 17   (2) Kirby's P (3) LeBronto Postponed Turf Field #1 Postseason-SF - Game 10 
Mon-Mar 23   Semifinal Winner P Semifinal Winner Postponed Turf Field #1 Postseason-Finals -Game 11 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use