Home|Sign In
Soccer OD Youth Spring into Summer 2020-U12 Champ    (June 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Soccer OD Youth Spring into Summer 2020-U12 Champ Standings Print

  Soccer OD Youth Spring into Summer 2020-U12 Champ Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jun 20   Andrenaline FC A 1 - 10 Adrenaline FC B Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   Andrenaline FC A 2 - 12 SUSC 09 Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   Matrix Momentum 12 - 2 Arsenal Complete Bermuda Grass 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   RSC 1 - 11 Matrix Mavens Complete Bermuda Grass 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   DYSC 1 3 - 13 Matrix Mavens Complete Bermuda Grass 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   DYSC 2 5 - 9 HGCS Eagles U12 Complete Bermuda Grass 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 27   Andrenaline FC A 4 - 11 DYSC 1 Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 27   Adrenaline FC B 3 - 6 SUSC 09 Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 27   DYSC 2 0 - 10 RSC Complete Bermuda Grass 1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 30   Matrix Momentum 13 - 4 HGCS Eagles U12 Complete Bermuda Grass 3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 11   Andrenaline FC A 8 - 9 HGCS Eagles U12 Complete Bermuda Grass 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 11   Adrenaline FC B 8 - 12 DYSC 2 Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 11   Matrix Momentum 12 - 7 DYSC 1 Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 18   DYSC 1 13 - 4 DYSC 2 Complete Bermuda Grass 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 18   Andrenaline FC A 4 - 14 RSC Complete Bermuda Grass 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 18   Matrix Momentum 12 - 2 SUSC 09 Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 18   HGCS Eagles U12 10 - 0 Adrenaline FC B Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   SUSC 09 Boys 13 - 3 DYSC 2 Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   RSC 15 - 5 Adrenaline FC B Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   Matrix Momentum 11 - 1 Andrenaline FC A Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   HGCS Eagles U12 10 - 6 DYSC 1 Complete Bermuda Grass 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 1   SUSC 09 Boys 6 - 6 HGCS Eagles U12 Complete Bermuda Grass 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 1   RSC 13 - 5 SUSC 09 Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 1   RSC 13 - 3 Pumas Complete Bermuda Grass 2 Regular-Crossover Match 
Sat-Aug 1   DYSC 1 13 - 3 Adrenaline FC B Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 5   DYSC 2 6 - 5 Andrenaline FC A Complete Bermuda Grass 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 8   Matrix Momentum 9 - 4 RSC Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 8   SUSC 09 Boys 14 - 6 Adrenaline FC B Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 8   HGCS Eagles U12 11 - 2 DYSC 2 Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 15   Matrix Momentum 0 - 0 Matrix Mavens Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular-Crossover Match 
Sat-Aug 15   RSC 12 - 6 SUSC 09 Boys Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 15   Andrenaline FC A 9 - 5 DYSC 1 Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 15   Adrenaline FC B 3 - 11 DYSC 2 Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 15   DYSC 1 6 - 9 Pumas Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular-Crossover Match 
Sat-Aug 15   Matrix Momentum 9 - 5 HGCS Eagles U12 Complete Bermuda Grass 4 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use